Choď na obsah Choď na menu
Reklama
Reklama
 


Okres Zvolen

25. 12. 2010

Okres Zvolen

Komunálne voľby 2010

Starostovia a kandidáti okresu Zvolen

 

Babiná, Jana Gregušová, 206, Zvolená, SMER

Babiná, Peter Suchánek, 45, KSS

Dolné Mladonice, Eduard Roganský, 49, Zvolený, KDH

Dolné Mladonice, Emília Ližbetinová, 31, ĽS-HZDS

Dolný Badín, Mária Jaďuďová, 94, Zvolená, SMER

Dolný Badín, Erika Kráľová, 52, SDKÚ-DS, KDH, SaS

Domaníky, Eva Vicianová, 56, Zvolená, SDKÚ-DS

Domaníky, Mária Fekiačová, 42, SMER

Domaníky, Martin Miškolci, 10, NEKA

Domaníky, Monika Škvarková, 10, NEKA

Domaníky, Anna Halajová, 9, KDH

Drážovce, Renáta Mrázová, 55, Zvolená, SMER

Drienovo, Ivana Drígeľová, 45, Zvolená, SNS

Drienovo, Ján Jambriškin, 21, SMER

Drienovo, Slavomír Pavlis, 5, KSS

Bacúrov, Katarína Zlámalová, 84, Zvolená, SMER, ĽS-HZDS

Breziny, Ondrej Frlajs, 96, Zvolený, NEKA

Breziny, Igor Klein, 73, ĽS-HZDS, SMER

Breziny, Jozef Mokoš, 33, HZD

Budča, František Moravec, 452, Zvolený, ĽS-HZDS, SMER, MOST - HÍD

Budča, Ján Šalko, 99, SaS, SDKÚ-DS

Budča, Želmíra Ištvánová, 42, EDS

Bzovská Lehôtka, Jozef Pálka, 71, Zvolený, SMER, ĽS-HZDS

Dobrá Niva, Martin Krúdy, 414, Zvolený, SDKÚ-DS

Dobrá Niva, Ján Slosiarik, 301, NEKA

Dobrá Niva, Dušan Šandor, 113, NEKA

Dobrá Niva, Vladimír Kliment, 95, SMER, ĽS-HZDS, SNS

Dubové, Anna Janovicová, 91, Zvolená, SMER, ĽS-HZDS

Dubové, Ján Kosorín, 34, NEKA

Dubové, Anna Šnajderová, 16, NEKA

Hronská Breznica, Igor Kanda, 125, Zvolený, NEKA

Hronská Breznica, Ján Marko, 34, NEKA

Kováčová, Slavomír Brachna, 297, Zvolený, ĽS-HZDS

Kováčová, Marian Spodniak, 274, SMER

Kováčová, Ján Sliacky, 148, KDH

Kováčová, Hubert Michelčík, 36, NEKA

Lieskovec, Peter Ťavoda, 423, Zvolený, SMER, ĽS-HZDS

Lieskovec, Helena Getlerová, 126, NEKA

Lukavica, Róbert Kíšik, 73, Zvolený, NEKA

Lukavica, Ján Kliment, 38, SMER

Michalková, Ján Parobok, 16, Zvolený, NEKA

Očová, Jaroslav Dominik, 340, Zvolený, NEKA

Očová, Pavel Holík, 288, NEKA

Očová, Ondrej Chabada, 234, NEKA

Očová, Juraj Sedliačik, 104, NEKA

Očová, Dušan Hancko, 69, ZRS

Ostrá Lúka, Juraj Jelok, 118, Zvolený, NEKA

Ostrá Lúka, Miroslava Bučanová, 14, SMER

Pliešovce, Štefan Sýkora, 713, Zvolený, NEKA

Pliešovce, Teodor Derco, 153, SMER

Pliešovce, Anna Ďuríková, 137, SaS, SDKÚ-DS

Pliešovce, Ivan Teren, 42, KSS

Podzámčok

Sása, Ľubica Jergušová, 207, Zvolená, SMER

Sielnica, Anna Gavajdová, 300, Zvolená, ĽS-HZDS, SMER

Sielnica, Júlia Švecová, 213, NEKA

Sielnica, Michal Várošík, 93, KDH

Sliač, Daniel Dunčko, 769, Zvolený, SDKÚ-DS, SaS

Sliač, Stanislav Koreň, 713, SMER, ĽS-HZDS, MOST - HÍD

Sliač, Milan Danko, 387, NEKA

Sliač, Ľubica Balgová, 356, NEKA

Sliač, Igor Kluka, 17, NEKA

Tŕnie, Július Murín, 108, Zvolený, SMER

Tŕnie, Ivan Sitár, 42, NEKA

Tŕnie, Peter Mesiarik, 24, NEKA

Tŕnie, Peter Drozdík, 23, NEKA

Tŕnie, Štefan Boroš, 16, KDH

Tŕnie, Marek Valentýni, 11, NEKA

Tŕnie, Ján Slamka, 10, NEKA

Tŕnie, Marián Mesiarik, 0, ĽS-HZDS

Turová, Jana Jarotová, 107, Zvolená, NEKA

Turová, Anastázia Ferienčíková, 83, SDĽ

Turová, Ľudmila Koleničová, 39, ĽS-HZDS, SMER

Turová, Ján Halama, 22, NEKA

Veľká Lúka, Júlia Šebová, 89, Zvolená, ĽS-HZDS

Veľká Lúka, Anna Žlnková, 78, NEKA

Veľká Lúka, Anna Maťašová, 58, SDKÚ-DS, SaS

Veľká Lúka, Vladimír Ďurečka, 52, SMER

Zvolen

Zvolenská Slatina, Mária Klimentová, 654, Zvolená, NEKA

Zvolenská Slatina, Ján Račko, 278, NEKA

Zvolenská Slatina, Juraj Kováčik, 248, NEKA

Zvolenská Slatina, Milan Ferjenčík, 119, SMER, ĽS-HZDS

Zvolenská Slatina, Milan Svetlík, 97, NEKA

Zvolenská Slatina, Ján Nemec, 11, NEKA

Železná Breznica, Ján Dúbravský, 156, Zvolený, SMER

Železná Breznica, Vladimír Pastierovič, 92, SNS, ĽS-HZDS

Železná Breznica, Jozef Melaga, 33, NEKA

Železná Breznica, Martin Žiak, 32, SDĽ

 

 
Reklama

Komentáre

Pridať komentár

Prehľad komentárov

Zatiaľ nebol vložený žiadny komentár.